Women’s Volleyball Standings

RK
Team
GP
Wins
Draw
L
F
A
Diff
PTS
1Toronto Spikers880000024
2Triple Threat870100021
3Toronto Setters860200018
4Toronto Bump850300015
5Allentown Al-Ahad840400012
6Spikalogical Warfare83050009
7Vancity Acers82060006
8New York Ar-Raad81070003
9Mission Unblockable80080000